AS Equipo Nacional Alpino Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Franceso Veluscek . ENTRENADOR
ANTONY CASULA F. ENTRENADOR
DIEGO HOLSCHER IBAÑEZ DEPORTISTA
NICOLAS ARTURO PIROZZI MAYER DEPORTISTA
HENRIK VON APPEN PIEDRABUENA DEPORTISTA
SVEN GUILLERMO VON APPEN PIEDRABUENA DEPORTISTA

AS Equipo Nacional Alpino Damas


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Franceso Veluscek . ENTRENADOR
ANTONY CASULA F. ENTRENADOR
EMILIA ARAMBURO CUNEO DEPORTISTA
MIJAL FRENKEL FARKAS DEPORTISTA
MATILDE SCHWENCKE LARRAIN DEPORTISTA

FS Equipo Nacional Freestyle Damas


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
STEPHANIE JOFFROY ARANDA DEPORTISTA
DOMINIQUE OHACO GALLYAS DEPORTISTA
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ BASAURE DEPORTISTA

FS Equipo Nacional Juvenil Freestyle Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
ISMAEL CUADRA SCHLOTTERBECK ENTRENADOR
LUIS ARRIATA ALARCON DEPORTISTA
LEON LORENZINI DE UGARTE DEPORTISTA
FRANCISCO SALAS KANTOR DEPORTISTA
JAN VERMEIJ MIDDLETON DEPORTISTA
TOMAS VILLEGAS COOPER DEPORTISTA

SX Equipo Nacional Freestyle Skicross


Nombre y Apellido Tipo

SB Equipo Nacional Adulto Snowboard Varones


Iker Fernandez Roncal ENTRENADOR
VICENTE BAÑADOS BAY-SCHMITH DEPORTISTA
IÑAQUI IRARRAZABAL LOPEZ DEPORTISTA
Iñaqui irarrazaval lopez DEPORTISTA
LORENZO MACHICAO MARTÍNEZ DEPORTISTA
ÁLVARO YÁÑEZ LASALVIA DEPORTISTA
BENJAMÍN YÁÑEZ LASALVIA DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Adulto Snowboard Damas


Iker Fernandez Roncal ENTRENADOR
MARÍA TERESA BAÑADOS PALMA DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Juvenil Snowboard Varones


VICENTE BAÑADOS BAY-SCHMITH DEPORTISTA
IÑAQUI IRARRAZABAL LOPEZ DEPORTISTA
Iñaqui irarrazaval lopez DEPORTISTA
LORENZO MACHICAO MARTÍNEZ DEPORTISTA
ÁLVARO YÁÑEZ LASALVIA DEPORTISTA
BENJAMÍN YÁÑEZ LASALVIA DEPORTISTA

NS Equipo Nacional Adulto Nórdico Varones


Aleksandar Milencovic Milencovic ENTRENADOR
Benjamin Amestica Godoy DEPORTISTA
YONATHAN JESUS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA DEPORTISTA
Marco Flores Lopez DEPORTISTA
Martín Flores Lopez DEPORTISTA
JUAN LUIS UBERUAGA VALDIVIA DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Adulto Nórdico Dama


Aleksandar Milencovic Milencovic ENTRENADOR
NATALIA AYALA LAZO DEPORTISTA
SILVANA CAMELIO THOMSEN DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Juvenil Nórdico Varones


Benjamin Amestica Godoy DEPORTISTA
YONATHAN JESUS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA DEPORTISTA
Marco Flores Lopez DEPORTISTA
Martín Flores Lopez DEPORTISTA
JUAN LUIS UBERUAGA VALDIVIA DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Juvenil Nórdico Dama


NATALIA AYALA LAZO DEPORTISTA
SILVANA CAMELIO THOMSEN DEPORTISTA